Pilots - Zagreb, Croatia 9.-11.07.2021. Jet Ski Race.

ID Name Town/Country Nationality Team Watercraft Racing No. Categories
31 Andr-Hubert Lauri Tallinn/Estonia Estonia SK Propstars Yamaha 11 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors
30 Daniel Svae Andersen Bergen/Norway Norwegian Kev-Racing Komander GP 1 Ski GP1
29 Benedicte Drange Hjellestad/Norway Norwegian D-Racing Yamaha Superjet 701 105 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
28 Dag Martin Drange Hjellestad/Norway Norwegian D-Racing Yamaha Superjet 701 107 Ski GP3
27 Daniel Lasselsberger Zelking/Zelking Austria Rennsprit Belassi 1 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2
26 Markus Erlach Wels/Austria Austria Red Baron Racing Yamaha 100 Ski GP3
25 Christina Mahringer Wels/Austria Austria Red Baron Racing Kawasaki 911 Ski GP3
24 Dorijan Jakopanec Koprivnica/Hrvatska Hrvatsko Jet ski club "Racer" Kawasaki sxr 800 236 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors
23 Sebastian Kressl Göttlesbrunn/Austria Austria Rennsprit Sea-Doo Spark 4 Runabout GP4 Juniors
22 Christian Cagnard Lysekil/Sweden Swedish Kawasaki Jetski Race Team Sweden Kawasaki STX 160 64 Runabout GP3
21 Emma-Nellie Örtendahl Älvängen/Sweden Swedish Team Sweden Kommander GP1 98 Ski GP1 Ladies
20 Artur Jablonski Wroclaw/Poland Poland wksm jetriders Sea-Doo 500 Runabout GP1
19 Linus Lindberg Skärhamn/Sweden Sweden Team Aregrens Sea-Doo 63 Runabout GP2
18 Rainer Eidner Penig/Germany Deutsch Serbia Seadoo RXP 24 Runabout GP2
17 Toni Obrovac Zagreb/Hrvatska Croatia Barakuda Yamaha 4 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
16 Slaven Ivančić Zabok/Hrvatska Croatia Barakuda Kawasaki 4 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
15 Vito Obrovac Zagreb/Hrvatska Croatia Barakuda Kawasaki 41 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors
14 Danej Doberšek Fram/Slovenija Slovensko Jet ski team miklavz Hydrospace S4 13 Ski Novice Stock
13 Slobodan Sobic Zurich/Switzerland Serbien Top Speed Sea-Doo RXP 39 Runabout GP1
12 Petr Dryják Prague/Czech Republic Czech 4Jet team Sea-Doo Spark 11 Runabout GP4 Juniors
11 Petr Dryják Prague/Czech Republic Czech 4Jet team Yamaha GP1800R 111 Runabout GP3
10 Nikola Dryjáková Praha /Czech Republic Czech 4Jet team Sea-Doo Spark 11 Runabout GP4, Runabout GP4 Ladies
9 Daniel Svae Andersen Bergen/Norway Norwegian Kev-racing Kommander GP1 88 Ski GP1
8 Samuel Johansson Stenungsund/Sweden Sweden Team Aregrens Sea-Doo RXP 4 Runabout GP1
7 Janina Johansson Ödsmål/Sweden Sweden Team Aregrens Kawasaki 1500 88 Ski GP1 Ladies
6 Johan Johansson Ödsmål/Sweden Sweden Team Aregrens Sea-Doo 84 Runabout GP1
5 Andrea Guidi Settimo Torinese/Italy Italy J Kawasaki 28 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
4 Robin Laforge Heure/Belgium Belge Kasza Racing Sea-Doo RXP 5 Runabout GP1
3 Kata Fröhlich Budapest/Hungary Hungarian Jet & Fun Yamaha WX 18 Runabout GP3
2 Axel Tottewitz Karlsruhe/Germany Germany Jetsafe Racing Sea-Doo RXT X 65 Endurance 215-310 PS
1 Enrico Pollice Beühl/Germany German Mapografix RDR Racing Sea-Doo 99 Runabout GP1