Pilots - Zagreb, Croatia 18.-19.06.2022. Jet Ski Race.

No Name Town/Country Nationality Team Watercraft Racing No. Categories
58 Attila Keri junior Szigetszentmiklos/Hungary Hungary Kasza Team Kawasaki 24 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
57 Attila Keri Szigetszentmiklos/Hungary Hungary Kasza Team Seadoo 58 Runabout GP1
56 Adriano Hirsch Trieste/Italy Italy Club gommone trieste Kawasaki sxr 800 21 Ski GP3.3 Juniors, Ski Novice Stock
55 Giancarlo Fieghel Muggia/IT Italy Club del gommone Kawasaki sxr 1500 27 Ski GP1, Ski GP2, Ski GP1 Veterans
54 Mercedes Cseke Budapest/Hungary Hungarian Kasza racing Spark 4 Runabout GP4 Juniors
53 Kata Frohlich Budapest/Hungary Hungarian Kasza racing Spark, Superjet 18 Ski GP4, Runabout GP4, Runabout GP4 Ladies
52 Gyorgy Kasza Budaest/Hungary Hungary Kasza racing SD Yam 5 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP3
51 Levente Kacor Szigetszentmiklos/Hungary Hungary Kasza 5 Racing Seadoo RXP, Yamaha EX, Seadoo Spark 10 Runabout GP2, Runabout GP3, Runabout GP4
50 Danej Doberšek Fram/Slovenia Slovenian Pohorje extreme Hydrospace S4 2005 13 Ski Novice Stock
49 Markus Erlach Austria /Austria Austria Red Baron Racing Yamaha 100 Ski GP3
48 Christina Mahringer Austria /Austria Austria Hungary Yamaha 911 Ski GP3
47 Domen Kerman Ljubljana/slovenia Slovene Ddk racing Rickter 33 Freestyle
46 Dorijan Jakopanec Koprivnica/Croatia Croatian Jet ski club “Racer” Yamaha supertjet 701 236 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors
45 Tombini Filippo Cenate sotto /Bergamo Italy MOTO D’ACQUA ITALIA Sea Doo Spark 26 Runabout GP4 Juniors
44 Fiore Giovanni Cenate sotto /Bergamo Italy MOTO D’ACQUA ITALIA Sea Doo spark 4 Runabout GP4 Juniors
43 Cadei Nicole Cennante sotto /Bergamo Italy MOTO D’ACQUA ITALIA Sea Doo Spark 5 Runabout GP4 Juniors
42 Cadei Michele Cenate sotto /Bergamo Italy MOTO D’AQUA ITALIA Yamaha / Sea Doo Spark 5 Runabout GP4, Endurance Open
41 Josip Ištvan Koprivnica/Croatia Hrvatska JSKR HSR S4 19 Ski Novice Stock
40 Pilot Luca Cordenons/Pordenone Italiy Club del gommone Kawasaki 11 Ski GP1, Ski GP2, Ski GP1 Veterans
39 Matthias Giraldo Dolo/(Ve) Italia Team bertan trasporti Sea Doo rxp 300 13,133,33 Runabout GP2
38 Giuseppe Dona Mestre/Venice/Italy Italian Radical Riders Kawasaki sxr 1500 8 Ski GP2, Ski GP1 Veterans
37 Mirco Pozzani Verona/Montorio Italiana MGWAVE RXT 300 13,1,3 Endurance Open
36 Ilaria Vanni Gabicce Mare/Italy Italy 3zero3 Racing Team Spark seadoo 28 Runabout GP4, Runabout GP4 Ladies
35 Manuel Reggiani gradara/Italy Italy 3zero3 seadoo rxp 300 33 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2
34 Seven Lopes Mortsel/Belgie Belgium QB Racing yamaha 328 Ski GP4
33 Michael Ortner Thalheim bei Wels /Austria Aut Rennsprit Kawasaki 160 Ski GP3
32 Costagliola Gaetano 60/Napoli Italia Jc racing Seadoo rxp 15 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2
31 Robin Ortner Thalheim/Austria Austria Rennsprit Kawasaki 16 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
30 Lino Brusadin Azzano Decimo/Italia Italiana H2O Racing team asd Yamaha superget 1050 33 Ski GP2, Ski GP4
29 Luca Vecchiori Como/Italia Italiana TEAM CHUPACAPRA RXP 300 Endurance Open
28 Franco Zanon Jesolo/Italia Italiana RADICAL TEAM KAWASAKI STX R 1200 20 Runabout GP3
27 Goran Kuzmić Koprivnica /HR Hrvat Jskr Kawasaki sxr 1500 86 Ski GP2
26 Slaven Ivancic Zabok/Cro Cro Barakuda Kawasaki 4 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
25 Toni Obrovac Zagreb/Cro Cro Barakuda Yamaha 4 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
24 Luka Pršir Zagreb/Croatia Hrvat B&B Racing team Seadoo RXT 2 Endurance 215-310 PS
23 Ruoso Alessio Fontanafredda/Italia Italy RADICAL RIDERS SEADOO SPARK 24 Runabout GP4 Juniors
22 Mislav Celjak Zabok/Hrvatska Hrvatska M Kawasaki sxr1500 43 Ski GP2
21 Andrea Guidi Torino/Italy Italy Ltf Kawasaki 28 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
20 Kristian Kuchta Komarno/SK Slovakia Batmobill Seadoo spark 21 Runabout GP4
19 Aleksander Bolcar Ptuj/Slovenia Slovenia Bolcar team Seadoo gtx300 330 Endurance 215-310 PS
18 Rainer Eidner Penig/DE Deutsch Rainer Eidner Rainer Eidner 24 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2
17 Axel Tottewitz Karlsruhe/Deutschland Germany Jetsafe - Grand Pa Racing RXP / RXT 465, 65 Endurance 215-310 PS, Endurance Open
16 Santini Alberto Lugano /Swiss Italiana MGWAVE Seadoo / Yamaha 67 Runabout GP4, Endurance Open
15 Zsolrt Cseke Gyál/Hungary hungarian Kasza5 Seadoo 444 Runabout GP1
14 Slobodan Sobic Zürich /Switzerland Serbien Topspeed Sea Doo 39 Runabout GP1
13 Alberto Camerlengo Porto sant’elpidio /Fermo Italy Marina 4 Rickter ninja competition 21 Freestyle
12 Leo Kete Ajdovscina/Slovenia Slovenian kete Kawasaki 17 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
11 Tomaz Kete Ajdovscina/Slovenija slovenian Kete kawasaki-yamaha 17 Ski GP1, Ski GP1 Veterans
10 Alfio Donato Gaetano Galiano Selvazzano Dentro Padova /Italia Itali JMS Yamaha 66 Endurance Open
9 Ezio Lucchese Caorle Venezia /Italy Italy MARINA 4 YAMAHA 9 Endurance Open
8 Fabio Guarda Vicenza/Italia Italy JMS YAMAHA 57 Endurance 215-310 PS
7 Mirko Spoto Bentivoglio, Bologna /Italy Italy JMS YAMAHA 111 Endurance Open
6 Alessandro Zamarian Mestre Venezia /Italia italy MARINA 4 SEA DOO 300 RXTX 24 Endurance 215-310 PS
5 Michele Marras Milano /Italia Italiana MG WAVE Seadoo 35 Runabout GP2
4 Michela Tiozzo celi Chioggia /Italia Italiana Kanarin experienze Spark sea doo 86 Runabout GP4 Ladies, Runabout GP4 Juniors
3 Juri Tiozzo celi Chioggia/Italy A1 Kanarin experience Spark sea doo 86 Runabout GP4, Endurance 215-310 PS
2 Pierpaolo Terreo Jesolo/Venezia Italia Marina4 asd Seadoo 4 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2
1 Alessandro Fracasso Vicenza /Italy Italy Jet revolution Seadoo spark 8 Runabout GP4