Pilots - Zadar, Croatia 23.-25.09.2022. Jet Ski Race.

No Name Town/Country Nationality Team Watercraft Racing No. Categories
41 Mercedesz Cseke Budapest/Hungary Hungarian Kasza5 Seadoo 18 Runabout GP4 Juniors
40 Zsolt Cseke Budapest/Hungary Hungarian Kasza5 Seadoo 444 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2, Runabout GP4
39 Leo Kete ajdovscina/slovenia Slovenija kete yamaha 7 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
38 Tomaz Kete ajdovscina/slovenia Slovenija kete kawasaki, yamaha 17 Ski GP1, Ski GP3
37 Kasza Gyorgy Budapest/Hungary Hungary Kasza racing Kasza Gyorgy 5 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2, Endurance Open
36 Fiore Giovanni Cenate sotto /Bergamo Italy MOTODACQUA ITALIA SPARK 4 Runabout GP4, Runabout GP4 Juniors
35 Cadei Nicole Cenate Sotto /Bergamo Italy MOTODACQUA ITALIA SPARK 5 Runabout GP4 Ladies, Runabout GP4 Juniors
34 Cadei Cadei Cenate Sotto /Bergamo Italia MOTODACQUA ITALIA YAMAHA - SPARK 5 Runabout GP4, Endurance Open
33 Ivan Martinaga Koprivnica /Hrvatska Hrvat JET SKI CLUB "RACER" Kawasaki 13 Ski GP2
32 Erwin Ortner Thalheim bei Wels/Österreich Österreich Rennsprit Seadoo 160 Runabout GP4
31 Robin Ortner Thalheim bei Wels/Österreich Österreich Rennsprit Kawasaki 16 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
30 NICHOLAS MUSICCO MILANO/MILANO ITALIANA MG WAVE SEA DOO 9 Runabout GP2
29 ALBERTO SANTINI LUGANO/SVIZZERA ITALIANA MG WAVE YAMAHA 67 Endurance Open
28 MICHELE MARRAS MILANO/ITALIA ITALIANA MG WAVE SEADOO 35 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2, Endurance Open
27 Matteo Benini Bertinoro /Forli-Cesena Italy H2O racing team Kawasaki SXR-1500 48 Ski GP1
26 Giancarlo Fieghel Muggia/IT Italy giancarlo fieghel giancarlo fieghel 27 Ski GP1, Ski GP2, Ski GP1 Veterans
25 Rainer Eidner Penig/DE De Rainer Eidner Rainer Eidner 24 Runabout GP2
24 Kalin Nikolov Lozen/Bulgaria Bulgaria KD Racing Seadoo RXP-300 99 Runabout GP1
23 Dorijan Jakopanec Koprivnica/Hrvatska Hrvatsko Jet ski club “Racer” Yamaha 236 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors
22 Goran Kuzmić Koprivnica/HR Hrv Jsk racer Kawasaki 86 Ski GP2, Ski GP1 Veterans
21 Mirco Pozzani Verona/Italia Italia MG Wave Seadoo 13,1,3 Endurance Open
20 Josef Pochendorfer Ried im Traunkreis /Austria Austria Austrian Freestyler’s Rickter 11 Freestyle
19 Michael Ortner Thalheim bei Wels/Austria Austria Rennsprit Kawasaki 160 Ski GP3
18 Mislav Celjak Zabok/Hrv Hrv Baracuda Kawasaki 43 Ski GP2
17 Igor Tycel Malczyce/Polska Polska WKSM JetRiders Sea-Doo Spark 27 Runabout GP3, Runabout GP4
16 Markus Erlach Austria /Austria Austria Red Baron Racing Yamaha 100 Ski GP3
15 Christina Mahringer Austria /Austria Austria Red Baron Racing Yamaha 911 Ski GP2, Ski GP3, Ski GP1 Ladies
14 Yordan Nikolov Sofia/Bulgaria Bulgaria Bulgaria SeaDoo 10 Runabout GP1
13 Toni Obrovac Zagreb/Cro Hr Barakuda Yamaha 4 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors, Runabout GP4 Juniors
12 Slaven Ivancic Zabok/Cro Croa Baracuda Kawasaki 5 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
11 Marie Petrova Dobrich /Bulgaria Bulgarian Aquatrax Seafood spark 88 Runabout GP4 Juniors
10 Forte Sandro ROSOLINA/ITALY ITALIANA KANARIN SEA DOO 36 Runabout GP3, Runabout GP4
9 Michela Tiozzo Chioggia/VE Italia KANARIN SEA DOO 86 Runabout GP4 Ladies, Runabout GP4 Juniors
8 Juri Tiozzo Chioggia/VE Italia KANARIN SEA DOO 86 Runabout GP2, Endurance Open
7 Lino Brusadin Azzano Decimo/Italia Italia H2O RECING TEAM Yamaha SJ 1050 33 Ski GP2, Ski GP4
6 Jurica Marović RAKOV POTOK/HRVATSKA Hrvatsko BARACUDA SEADOO SPARK 77 Runabout GP4
5 Mihalcea Alexis Chiajna/Romania romana AVG Motorsport Yamana VX 1800 HO 24 Runabout GP3, Endurance Open
4 Mihalcea Vlad Chiajna/Romania romana AvgMotorsport Yamaha GP 1800 R HO 25 Runabout GP3, Freestyle, Endurance Open
3 Arkadiusz Bartyzel Wilczyce/Polska Polska JETRIDERS Sea Doo 70 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2, Endurance Open
2 Tihomir Kotarski Zlatar Bistrica/Croatia Croatian TK RACING NPROTUNE Sea Doo 76 Runabout GP3, Runabout GP4
1 Axel Tottewitz Karlsruhe/Germany Deutschland JETSAFE Seadoo RXT 300 X RS 65 Endurance Open