Pilots - Zadar, Croatia 10.-12.09.2021. Jet Ski Race.

ID Name Town/Country Nationality Team Watercraft Racing No. Categories
1 Bogo Gajser Makole/Slovenia Slovene GT243 TEAM Spark 600 242 Runabout GP3, Runabout GP4
2 Martin Sumegi Budapest/Budapest Hun Aktiv80SE Martin Sumegi 31 Ski GP3
3 Markus Erlach Wels /Austria Austria Red Baron Racing Yamaha Ski GP3
4 Christina Mahringer Feldkirchen /Austria Austria Red Baron Racing Kawasaki Ski GP3
5 Wolfgang Strasser 4501 Neuhofen an der Krems/Austria Austria Strasser Wolfgang Rickter 73 Freestyle
6 Maximilian Martha Rohr im Kremstal/Österreich AUT Austrian Freestylers Rickter Freestyle
7 Robin Ortner Wels/Austria Austria Rennsprit Kawasaki SXR 1500 16 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
8 Michael Ortner Wels/Austria Austria Rennsprit Kawasaki SXR800 160 Ski GP3
9 Erwin Ortner Wels/Austria Austria Rennsprit seadoo spark 160 Runabout GP4
10 Josef Pochendorfer Ried im Traunkreis /Austria Austria Austrian Freestyler‘s Rickter Freestyle
11 Dorijan Jakopanec Koprivnica/Hrvatska Hrvatsko Jet ski club "Racer" Kawasaki sxr 800 236 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors
12 Zoltán Puskás Miskolc/Hungary Hungary Aktiv Se Yamaha 73 Ski GP3
13 Alberto Camerlengo Porto sant’elpidio /Italy Italiana Asd Marina 4 Rickter ninja competition 21 Freestyle
14 Zeko Puskas Miskolc/Hungary Hungary Aktív Se Yamaha 73 Ski GP3.3 Juniors, Ski Novice Stock
15 Krisztián Kuchta Komárno/Svk Slovakia Batmobil Seadoo spark 21 Runabout GP4
16 Daniel Tischer Coburg/Germany German ER24 Eastracing Seadoo 81 Ski GP2
17 Jasmiin Ypraus Pärnu/Estonia Estonian Team64 Kawasaki 1500 SX-R 64 Ski GP1, Ski GP1 Ladies
18 Lukas Binar Olomouc/Czech Czech Jes-Ski Cz Kawasaki 87 Ski GP1
19 Nikola Dryjáková Velká Dobrá/Czech Republic Czech OAK Bay, 4 Jet Team Sea Doo Spark 11 Runabout GP4, Runabout GP4 Ladies
20 Petr Dryják Velká Dobrá /Czech Republik Czech OAK Bay, 4 Jet Team YAMAHA GP 1800 R 111 Runabout GP3
21 Petr Dryják Velká Dobrá/Czech Republik Czech OAK Bay, 4Jet Team Sea Doo Spark 1 Runabout GP4 Juniors
22 Toni Obrovac Zagreb/HrvatskA Hrvatsko Barakuda Yamaha 4 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
23 Slaven Ivančić Zabok/Croatia Hrvat Barakuda Kawasaki 4 Ski GP1, Ski GP2
24 Giuseppe Dona Trebaseleghe/PD Italia Radical rider Kawasaki sxr 1500 8 Ski GP2, Ski GP1 Veterans
25 Giancarlo Fieghel Trieste/Italy Italiana club gommone Trieste Kawasaki sxr 1500 27 Ski GP2, Ski GP1 Veterans
26 Sebastian Kressl Göttlesbrunn /Austria Austria Rennsprit Seadoo Spark 04 Runabout GP4 Juniors
27 Csongor Jászai Nyíregyháza/Hungary Hungary Aktív80se Yamaha sj700 60 Ski GP3, Ski GP3.3 Juniors
28 Goran Kuzmić Koprivnica /Hrvatska Hrvatsko Racer Koprivnica Kawasaki sxr 1500 86 Ski GP2
29 Artur Jablonski Wroclaw/Poland Poland Wksm Jatroders Seadoo 500 Runabout GP1
30 Dino Jakopanec Koprivnica/Hrvatska Hrvatsko Jet ski “Racer” Kawasaki 236 Ski GP2
31 Jozef Bohuslav Štúrovo/Slovensko Slovensko BOHUSLAV RACING Kawasaki 23 Ski GP3, Ski GP1 Veterans
32 Marvin Bohuslav Nána/Slovesnko Slovansko BOHUSLAV RACING Yamaha 23 Ski GP3.3 Juniors
33 Enrico Pollice Brühl/Germany German 99 Racing Seadoo RXP 99 , 9 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2
34 Rainer Eidner 09322 Penig /Germany Germany Team Serbia Seadoo RXP 24 Runabout GP1, Runabout GP2